MacHale Rovers - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
Under 12 League Group 1 | ||||||||
03/10/2020 | ||||||||
Knockmore A | 2-3 | vs | 1-4 | MacHale Rovers | Semi Final | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Knockmore | ||||||||
21/09/2020 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 2-10 | vs | 4-4 | Kilmoremoy A | Rd. 5 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
14/09/2020 | ||||||||
St Brigids | 2-3 | vs | 4-11 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 4 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lacken | ||||||||
07/09/2020 | ||||||||
Belmullet | 2-5 | vs | 1-3 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belmullet | ||||||||
Under 14 C Championship Group B | ||||||||
05/09/2020 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 2-8 | vs | 2-5 | Charlestown | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Minor A Championship Group B | ||||||||
30/08/2020 | ||||||||
Knockmore | 4-11 | vs | 3-11 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Knockmore | ||||||||
Under 16 B Championship Group B | ||||||||
26/08/2020 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 4-11 | vs | 4-10 | Kiltimagh | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Under 12 League Group 1 | ||||||||
24/08/2020 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 1-2 | vs | 1-4 | Knockmore A | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Intermediate Championship Group A | ||||||||
23/08/2020 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 4-11 | vs | 0-5 | Cill Chomain | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Under 14 C Championship Group B | ||||||||
22/08/2020 | ||||||||
Claremorris B | 2-6 | vs | 7-6 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Claremorris | ||||||||
Minor A Championship Group B | ||||||||
19/08/2020 | ||||||||
Kilmoremoy | 1-11 | vs | 6-8 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
Intermediate Championship Group A | ||||||||
16/08/2020 | ||||||||
Louisburgh | 2-11 | vs | 3-17 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Louisburgh | ||||||||
Under 14 C Championship Group B | ||||||||
15/08/2020 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 4-13 | vs | 3-2 | Knockmore | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Under 16 B Championship Group B | ||||||||
12/08/2020 | ||||||||
Claremorris | 2-8 | vs | 3-10 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Claremorris | ||||||||
Intermediate Championship Group A | ||||||||
09/08/2020 | ||||||||
Castlebar Mitchels | 3-7 | vs | 1-14 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castlebar | ||||||||
Minor A Championship Group B | ||||||||
05/08/2020 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 9-7 | vs | 2-7 | Kilmovee Shamrocks | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Under 16 B Championship Group B | ||||||||
03/08/2020 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 6-7 | vs | 4-4 | Bohola Moy Davitts | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina |