Ardmoy - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
05/10/2019 | ||||||||
U13 League Division 3 Cup | ||||||||
Ballaghaderreen | 6-16 | vs | 1-4 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Jon Finn Venue : Ballaghaderreen | ||||||||
30/09/2019 | ||||||||
U13 League Division 3B | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 3-6 | vs | 3-4 | Burrishoole | ||||
Referee : Sean Tolan Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
22/09/2019 | ||||||||
U13 League Division 3B | ||||||||
Ballintubber | 8-15 | vs | 1-6 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : Ballintubber Community Pitch | ||||||||
16/09/2019 | ||||||||
U13 League Division 3B | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 2-17 | vs | 1-7 | Bonniconlon | ||||
Referee : Martin Flannery Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
09/09/2019 | ||||||||
U13 League Division 3B | ||||||||
Knockmore | 0-1 | vs | 6-14 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Vincent Neary Venue : St. Joseph's Park | ||||||||
02/09/2019 | ||||||||
U13 League Division 3B | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 3-10 | vs | 2-11 | Cill Chomain | ||||
Referee : Richard Cosgrove Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
26/08/2019 | ||||||||
U13 League Division 3B | ||||||||
Lahardane | 4-1 | vs | 6-5 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Stephen Grealis Venue : Bofeenaun | ||||||||
28/07/2019 | ||||||||
North Mayo U14 C Championship Grp 1 | ||||||||
Ardmoy | - | vs | - | Naomh Padraig | Conceded by Ardmoy | |||
Referee : Michael Herr Venue : Ardagh | ||||||||
22/07/2019 | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group C | ||||||||
Cill Chomain | 1-0 | vs | 5-16 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Richard Cosgrove Venue : Cill Chomain | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group E | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 2-0 | vs | 7-12 | Ballycroy | ||||
Referee : Pat Dowling Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
11/07/2019 | ||||||||
North Mayo U14 C Championship Grp 1 | ||||||||
Bonniconlon | 12-26 | vs | 1-0 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Michael Herr Venue : Bonniconlon | ||||||||
08/07/2019 | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group C | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 4-16 | vs | 7-7 | Béal an Mhuirthead | ||||
Referee : Brian Murphy Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
04/07/2019 | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group C | ||||||||
Naomh Padraig | 4-12 | vs | 4-10 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Benny Holmes Venue : Ballycastle | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group E | ||||||||
Naomh Padraig | 6-11 | vs | 0-13 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Michael Herr Venue : Ballycastle | ||||||||
01/07/2019 | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group E | ||||||||
Lahardane | 0-5 | vs | 3-6 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Vincent Tomas Venue : Bofeenaun | ||||||||
24/06/2019 | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group C | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 3-12 | vs | 4-14 | Knockmore | ||||
Referee : Vincent Tomas Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group E | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 3-11 | vs | 3-12 | Kiltane | ||||
Referee : Pat Dowling Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
20/06/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 E Chship Grp 2 | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 0-7 | vs | 7-10 | Louisburgh | ||||
Referee : Brian Murphy Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
17/06/2019 | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group C | ||||||||
Bonniconlon | 3-6 | vs | 10-10 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Peter Geraghty Venue : Bonniconlon | ||||||||
U12 Summer League Group E | ||||||||
Knockmore | 12-6 | vs | 3-1 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Charlie Collins Venue : St. Joseph's Park | ||||||||
16/06/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 E Chship Grp 2 | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 4-9 | vs | 4-9 | Burrishoole | ||||
Referee : Se Mac Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
06/06/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 E Chship Grp 2 | ||||||||
Cill Chomain | 5-12 | vs | 9-11 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : Cill Chomain | ||||||||
01/06/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U10 Go Games Group F | ||||||||
Béal an Mhuirthead | - | vs | - | Ardmoy | Conceded by Béal an Mhuirthead | |||
Referee : TBC Venue : Tallagh | ||||||||
09/05/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U12 Spring League Group C | ||||||||
Béal an Mhuirthead | 1-6 | vs | 0-4 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Richard Cosgrove Venue : Tallagh | ||||||||
Homeland U12 Spring League Group L | ||||||||
Béal an Mhuirthead | 6-9 | vs | 2-13 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : John Doherty Venue : Tallagh | ||||||||
06/05/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 League Division 5 | ||||||||
Louisburgh | 12-10 | vs | 5-2 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Shane Corcoran Venue : Louisburgh Gaa pitch | ||||||||
02/05/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 League Division 5 | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 3-8 | vs | 4-10 | Lahardane | ||||
Referee : Vincent Tomas Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
29/04/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U12 Spring League Group C | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 3-7 | vs | 4-11 | Crossmolina Deel Rovers | ||||
Referee : Stephen Grealis Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
Homeland U12 Spring League Group L | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 6-4 | vs | 2-9 | Crossmolina Deel Rovers | ||||
Referee : Sean Tolan Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
25/04/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 League Division 5 | ||||||||
Achill | 11-14 | vs | 3-5 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Mel Kenny Venue : Achill | ||||||||
22/04/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U12 Spring League Group C | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 2-9 | vs | 5-10 | Naomh Padraig | ||||
Referee : Sean Tolan Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
Homeland U12 Spring League Group L | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 0-12 | vs | 6-7 | Naomh Padraig | ||||
Referee : Vincent Tomas Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
18/04/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 League Division 5 | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 2-10 | vs | 5-12 | Shrule/Glencorrib | ||||
Referee : Benny Holmes Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
11/04/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 League Division 5 | ||||||||
Islandeady | 6-6 | vs | 7-6 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Mel Kenny Venue : Islandeady | ||||||||
08/04/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U12 Spring League Group C | ||||||||
Ardnaree | 3-18 | vs | 0-9 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Benny Holmes Venue : Ardnaree | ||||||||
Homeland U12 Spring League Group L | ||||||||
Ardnaree | 1-4 | vs | 4-14 | Ardmoy | ||||
Referee : Raymond Devine Venue : Ardnaree | ||||||||
04/04/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 League Division 5 | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 2-2 | vs | 4-19 | Kilmovee Shamrocks | ||||
Referee : Raymond Devine Venue : Ardmoy | ||||||||
28/03/2019 | ||||||||
Homeland U14 League Division 5 | ||||||||
Ardmoy | 7-13 | vs | 3-8 | Cill Chomain | ||||
Referee : Vincent Tomas Venue : Ardmoy |