Latest News
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
North Mayo Winter League A | ||||||||||
Killala | 1 | - | 6 | vs | 2 | - | 12 | Ardagh | ||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Sweeney Cup Intermediate 2024 | ||||||||||
Ardagh | 1 | - | 5 | vs | 2 | - | 11 | Kiltane |
Sunday 31st March, 2024 | |||||||
North Mayo Winter League A | |||||||
14:30 | Ardagh | vs | Bonniconlon | Richard Cosgrove | Ardagh | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
North Mayo Junior A Championship 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Ardagh | vs | Knockmore | Sean Tolan | Ardagh | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | |||||||
North Mayo Junior B Championship 2024 | |||||||
00:00 | Loser of Playoff 1 | vs | Ardagh | TBC | TBC |
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mayo GAA U14 Division 2 | ||||||||||
Ardmoy | 3 | - | 13 | vs | 2 | - | 8 | Moy Davitts | ||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Swinford | 4 | - | 9 | vs | 4 | - | 10 | Ardmoy | ||
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mayo GAA MFL Division 5 | ||||||||||
Ardmoy | 9 | - | 19 | vs | 2 | - | 5 | Bonniconlon | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Cill Chomain | 0 | - | 0 | vs | 0 | - | 1 | Ardmoy | ||
Saturday 16th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mayo GAA U16 League Division 2 | ||||||||||
Ardnaree | 2 | - | 11 | vs | 2 | - | 13 | Ardmoy |
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | |||||||
Homeland U12 Grading League Group 6 | |||||||
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin | TBC | Ardmoy | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Lahardane | vs | Ardmoy | TBC | Bofeenaun | ||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Moy Davitts | vs | Ardmoy | TBC | TBC | ||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mayo GAA U14 Division 2 | |||||||
18:45 | Ardmoy | vs | Naomh Padraig | TBC | Ardmoy | ||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | |||||||
18:45 | Carras | vs | Ardmoy | TBC | Kilmaine | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Ballinrobe | TBC | Ardmoy | ||
Tuesday 09th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mayo GAA MFL Division 5 | |||||||
18:45 | Achill | vs | Ardmoy | TBC | Achill | ||
Tuesday 16th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Westport GAA | TBC | Ardmoy | ||
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Islandeady | vs | Ardmoy | TBC | Islandeady | ||
Thursday 11th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mayo GAA U16 League Division 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Ballaghaderreen | vs | Ardmoy | TBC | Ballaghaderreen | ||
Thursday 18th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Gaeil Na DaibheadaĆ | TBC | Ardmoy | ||
Thursday 25th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Breaffy | TBC | Ardmoy |
Sunday 31st March, 2024 | |||||||
Tara Ryan Memorial League | |||||||
11:00 | MacHale Rovers | vs | Westport B | TBC (Pending) | Crossmolina | ||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | |||||||
Under 14 Lge Div 6 Grp B | |||||||
18:00 | MacHale Rovers B | vs | Belmullet B | TBC (Pending) | Crossmolina | ||
Friday 26th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | MacHale Rovers B | vs | Cill Chomain | TBC (Pending) | Crossmolina |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Tara Ryan Memorial League | ||||||||||
Breaffy | 8 | - | 11 | vs | 2 | - | 11 | MacHale Rovers |