04/05/2024 |
Homeland U10 Go Games Group 2 |
11:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Eastern Gaels | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : TBC |
08/05/2024 |
Homeland U12 Grading League Group 6 |
19:00 | Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin | vs | Ardmoy | Parke GAA Club | More |
Referee : Walter Doherty |
09/05/2024 |
Mayo GAA U16 League Division 2 |
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Gaeil Na Daibheadaí | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : Michael Herr |
11/05/2024 |
Homeland U8 Go Games 2024 Group 2 |
11:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Ardnaree | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : TBC |
Mayo GAA Feile na Gael B Group 3 2024 |
12:00 | Béal an Mhuirthead | vs | Ardmoy | Knockmore GAA Club | More |
Referee : Michael Herr |
12:35 | Ardmoy | vs | Knockmore | St. Joseph's Park | More |
Referee : Kenny Durcan |
13:10 | Ardmoy | vs | Naomh Padraig | Knockmore GAA Club | More |
Referee : Michael Herr |
14/05/2024 |
Mayo GAA MFL Division 5 CUP |
19:00 | Erris St. Pats | vs | Ardmoy | Erris St. Pats | More |
Referee : Henry Gaughan |
Mayo GAA U14 Division 2 |
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Breaffy | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : Liam Higgins |
15/05/2024 |
Homeland U12 Grading League Group 6 |
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Lahardane | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : Declan Leonard |
Mayo GAA U16 League Division 2 |
19:00 | Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin | vs | Ardmoy | Parke GAA Club | More |
Referee : TBC Comment : My |
16/05/2024 |
Mayo GAA U16 League Division 2 |
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Charlestown Sarsfields | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : Liam Higgins |
25/05/2024 |
Homeland U8 Go Games 2024 Group 2 |
11:00 | Bealach an Dóirín | vs | Ardmoy | Ballaghaderreen | More |
Referee : TBC |
29/05/2024 |
Homeland U12 Grading League Group 6 |
19:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Moy Davitts | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : TBC |
01/06/2024 |
Homeland U10 Go Games Group 2 |
11:00 | Kilmovee Shamrocks | vs | Ardmoy | Kilmovee | More |
Referee : TBC |
08/06/2024 |
Homeland U8 Go Games 2024 Group 2 |
11:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Bonniconlon | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : TBC |
27/06/2024 |
Homeland U10 Go Games Group 2 |
11:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Mayo Gaels | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : TBC |
29/06/2024 |
Homeland U10 Go Games Group 2 |
11:00 | Cill Chomain | vs | Ardmoy | Cill Chomain | More |
Referee : TBC |
06/07/2024 |
Homeland U8 Go Games 2024 Group 2 |
11:00 | Erris St. Pats | vs | Ardmoy | Kiltane | More |
Referee : TBC |
03/08/2024 |
Homeland U10 Go Games Group 2 |
11:00 | Ballyhaunis | vs | Ardmoy | Ballyhaunis | More |
Referee : TBC |
17/08/2024 |
Homeland U8 Go Games 2024 Group 2 |
11:00 | Ardmoy | vs | Cill Chomain | Ardmoy | More |
Referee : TBC |